Aquestes són les nostres candidatures:

Comitè Barcelona Territorial:

1.- Joan Maria Terribas i Sala

2.- Antoni Cano i Vernet

3.- Miriam Justel Gomez

4.- Francisco Manuel Aguilar Lopez

5.- Constantino Peral Pacheco

6.- Eduard Tugas Baliarda

7.- Maria Begoña Parra Sanchez

8.- Xavier Villa Fontes

9.- Jordi Urpi Bertran

10.- Jose Carrera Cortina

11.- Sergi Caius Turiella Gomez

12.- Pablo Veiga Fornos

13.- Anais Calavia Romans

14.- Ignasi Lopez Rodellas

15.- Bernat Xanco Torras

16.- Maria Del Mar Campos Lozano

17.- Joan Fernandez Camats

18.- Jordi Tarrega Lopez

19.- Eduardo Ferron Sierra

20.- Alejandro Aviles Romero

21.- Gemma Siles Gimenez

22.- David Font Cervera

23.- Joan Carles Batalla Reig

24.- Anna Varias Ribot

25.- Sandra Massaguer Borrell

26.- Pol Bayes Brunell

27.- Anna Rebollo Graupera

28.- Jordi Esteve Rodenas

29.- Agostino Ferrara

30.- Agustin Bernad Julian

31.- Albert Crespo Palomo

32.- Sonia Larregola Sanchez

33.- Fernando Barroso Novillo

34.- Josep Ramon Cortinat Besoli

35.- Sonia Monzonis Parramon

36.- Albert Martinez Manils

37.- Pere Badal Vidal

38.- Gerard Badia Brallans

39.- David Luco Manubens

Comitè Girona Territorial:

1.- Gerard Xifra Butiñach

2.- Christian Pages Ortola

3.- Enric Sala Bonastre

4.- Silvia De Juan Carne

5.- Daniel Muñoz Dilme

6.- Eduard Girbal Brugada

7.- Antoni Porta Bertran

8.- Lluis Orriols Fabregas

9.- Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez

10.- Eduard Planas De Farnes Barris

11.- Agusti Garcia Trias

12.- Eduard Salavedra Casas

13.- Gerard Colom Ribas

14.- Esther Dominguez Chaves

15.- Francisco Javier Perez Fita

16.- Maria Antonia Grau Martinez

17.- Marta Clara Masachs

18.- Carina Navarro Tornes

19.- Marc Roca Rubirola

20.- Eva Frigola Prieto

 

Comitè Tarragona Rambla Nova:

1.- Patricia Odena Mena

2.- Albert Pascual Lorente

3.- Marta Llorens Plana

4.- Miguel Angel Ariz Piazuelo

5.- Raquel Martin Salas

Comitè Tarragona Territorial:

1.- Francesc Joan Sabater i Margalef

2.- Ester Sanahuja Guasch

3.- Xavier Anguera Marine

4.- Meritxell Llado Cuadrat

5.- Tomas Uguet Vicente

6.- Herve Nebot Poblet

7.- Juan Tarrats Baget

8.- Daniel Codorniu Garcia De La Chica

9.- Montserrat Argilaguet Olesti

10.- Andres Garcia Cordoba

11.- Pere Bonet Nebot

12.- Xavier Frixach Clua

13.- Maria Del Mar Domingo Ilari

14.- Jordi Recasens Plassa

15.- Montserrat Ribas Perez

16.- Joan Oller Torrico

17.- Cristina Canosa Ribalta

18.- Meritxell Serramia Aguila

19.- Carlos Albiol Lluis

20.- Maria Mercedes Cochs Gasol

21.- Jaume Llosas Pellise

22.- Ines Maria Sanchez Lerma

23.- Ana Maria Navarro Gil

24.- Maria Del Remei Llop Moreno

25.- Maria Rosa Via Gutierrez

26.- Silvia Estivill Martin

27.- Sergio Planella Sanchez

28.- Marta Valls Lopez

29.- Ana Maria Aixendri Jurado

30.- Xavier Canadell Olive

31.- Montserrat Girona Compte

32.- Jordi Capella Puig

33.- Laia Segura Ferras

34.- Ramon Salvat Vidal

35.- Gemma Rodriguez Casas

36.- Nuria Casas Tost

37.- Cristina Parra Minchan

38.- Ana Mico Albarracin

39.- Jorge Calvo Oroz

40.- Cristian Sanchez Jose

41.- Daniel Blanco Morcillo

42.- Augusto Alvarez Tornero

43.- Sylvia Celine Calavia Miro

44.- Francisco Javier Almoguera Arantegui

45.- Jose Manuel Saavedra Conesa

46.- Inmaculada Castaño Manzano

47.- Nuria Ardevol Cugat

48.- Jordi Vallverdu Guasch

49.- Maria Emilse Alari Ortega

50.- Vanessa Carrillo Batiste

51.- Elisabet Bozzo Plans

52.- Margarita Alemany Prudencio

53.- Rebeca Triquell Iborra

54.- Pol Nebot Poblet

55.- Josep Maria Carnice Ortiga

56.- Susanna Figueras Aldave

57.- Carlos Peirats Marti

58.- Xavier Villasevil Florensa

59.- Albert Ribo Borras

60.- Francesc Xavier Altes Catala

Comitè Lleida Territorial:

1.- Nuria Puig-Gros Estany

2.- Toni Millet Bastus

3.- Margarida Farre Bonias

4.- Elisenda Male Roca

5.- David Guardia Valle

6.- Isabel Morales Cadiñanos

7.- Ramon Ruestes Piñol

8.- Anna Sanmarti Palau

9.- Robert Cejuela Quingles

10.- Silvia Basi Puig

11.- Ruben Vilella Galera

12.- Esther Brillas Torres

13.- Jordi Berengue Vilalta

14.- Laia Tapias Fontanals

15.- Abel Morell Reverter

16.- Rosa Maria Sala Franquesa

17.- Adria Pinto Vila

18.- Nuria Clop Romero

19.- Silvia Espallargas Vidal

 

Comitè Barcelona Diagonal 530:

1.- Roger Lopez Oltra

2.- Francisco Manuel Salvador Esteban

3.- Noel Vives Costa

4.- Lourdes Fernandez Sanjuan

5.- Maria Del Mar Fernandez Martin

6.- Manel Pich Moreno

7.- Nuria Alemany Fernandez

8.- Manuel Navarro Adan

9.- Joan Soliva Puigdemont